• Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bakker, HansTeamspeler
    Basten, TimTeamspeler
    Borms, RoaldTeamspeler
    Buijsman, GlennTeamspeler
    Pirovano, GlennTeamspeler
    Suijkerbuijk, TimTeamspeler

    Er is 1 teamlid van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Olympia Haarlem 12119111719081058
    2Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 52114071218932042
    3Demi Sport 21912161007228037
    4Beverwijk 11792613610927029
    5Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 618927958510029
    6Hillegom sv 121621392108-16020
    7UNO vv 121601583149-66018
    8SZV de Toerist 1214314107151-44015
    9IJmuiden vv. 117311376128-52010
  • Poule programma

    DatumAanvangstijdAccommodatieWedstrijdDetails
    23 mei 202220:55Vosse, deHillegom sv 1 - Beverwijk 1
    27 mei 202222:00Turnhouthal, vanOlympia Haarlem 1 - Beverwijk 1
    01 jun 202220:55KinheimhalBeverwijk 1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 6
    03 jun 202219:15Dorpscentrum SpaarndamSZV de Toerist 1 - Beverwijk 1