• Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bakker, HansTeamspeler
    Basten, TimTeamspeler
    Borms, RoaldTeamspeler
    Buijsman, GlennTeamspeler
    Pirovano, GlennTeamspeler
    Suijkerbuijk, TimTeamspeler
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Olympia Haarlem 124221121592123067
    2Demi Sport 22215161237845046
    3Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 52114071218932042
    4Beverwijk 121112815314310035
    5Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 622112911410311035
    6UNO vv 123701691156-65021
    7Hillegom sv 1236215100119-19020
    8SZV de Toerist 1235315117167-50018
    9IJmuiden vv. 121311785172-87010
  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie